back  Mapleton Fire & Mapleton American Legion Raffle Winners- September 24, 2011   

Map Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site LookupMap Site Lookup

Item #

Item First Name Last Name Town State

1

Winchester MOD 70 Featherweight Travis Snyder Manchester PA

2

Remington M887 12 GA Black Jean Finkle Mill Creek PA

3

Taurus Judge .45/410 Tracker SS James Wilhide York PA

4

Traditions Buckstalker .50 cal Black/Blued Larry Gipson Mount Wolf PA

5

Savage Edge Bolt Action STD cal James Valotta Spring Grove PA

6

Mossberg 535 ATS Turkey/Deer combo Charles Byrd

7

Taurus PT111 Pro .40 S&W Kerry Burke Saxton PA

8

Marlin X7 STD cal Steve Miller Huntingdon PA

9

Mossberg 835 Ulti-Mag Lisa Clinger Mill Creek PA

10

Smith & Wesson Sigma 9mm Mike Pratt Savona NY

11

Barnett Quad 400 Pkg Elva Benton Portage PA

12

Savage 93Rl7 .17HNR Mark Wright East Earl PA

13

Thompson Center Venture Sam Divens Jr Waynesboro PA

14

Remington 870 Express Black Chris Earloton Huntingdon PA

15

Taurus PT111 Pro 9mm George O'dea

16

Mossberg Maverick STD cal Marie Kirkpatrick Granville PA

17

Benelli Nova 12 GA Black/Syn Evelyn Conner Martinsburg PA

18

CVA Optima .209 .50 Camo Bryan Dunn Carlisle PA

19

Remington Model 770 STD cal Dee Bennett Bellefonte PA

20

Savage 111FCXP STD cal Bill Kauffman McVeytown PA

21

Mossberg 535 ATS Camo James Gipson York PA

22

Smith & Wesson Sigma .40 S&W Robert York Lewistown PA

23

Marlin 925 .22 LR Charley S Burnham PA

24

Stevens 200 Bolt Camo David McCarlin New York PA

25

Remington M887 12 GA Black Walter Coons York PA

26

Ruger LCP .380 Michael Weaver Mcveytown PA

27

Marlin X7 STD cal Betty Whitsel Mechanicsburg PA

28

Savage Edge Bolt Action STD cal Gloria Holder Manchester PA

29

Traditions Deer Hunter .50 cal Flintlock Don Ellis Carlisle PA

30

Taurus PT111 Pro 9mm Tom Bilger

31

Mossberg 835 Ulti-Mag Randy Wilkinson Bainbridge PA

32

New England Handi-Rifle wood Doris Balcer Savona NY

33

CVA Optima .209 .50 cal Camo Raymond Hardy Mapleton PA

34

Savage 93R17 .17HMR Maurveen Rotine Dover PA

35

MossbergMaverick STD cal Natalie Wagner Mapleton PA

36

Taurus M85 Blue .38 Speciai Jeff Garman Altoona PA

37

Remingion Model 770 STD cal Joseph Long Mifflin PA

38

Mossberg 535 ATS Camo Ron Rife Dover PA

39

Savage 111FCXP STD cal Dennis Brown Three Springs PA

40

CVA Wolf .209 .50 cal Camo Marie Pressler Bellefonte PA

41

Thompson Center Venture Brenda Coder Mapleton PA

42

Taurus PT111 .40 S&W Bill Baker Petersburg PA

43

Barnett Wiidcat C5 Pkg Tracy Scratchard Mt Union PA

44

Weatherby Vanguard Sporter STD cal Harold Miller Huntingdon PA

45

Remington 870 Supermag Cindy Beatty Shirlyburg PA

46

Smith & Wesson Sigma .40 S&W Pat Strait Hesston PA

47

Mossberg 535 ATS Deer/Turkey Combo Herbert Jr Smith Cameron NY

48

Taurus Judge .45/410 Tracker SS Rick Reed Spring Grove PA

49

Remington Model 700 BDL Judy McCrum Petersburg PA

50

$1,500 Cash Toby Garland York PA